Individual match-by-match

Delaney Abood
Elizabeth Bielicki
Shannon Cruz
Hannah Dattilo
Charlotte Disley
Lisette Phillips
 


 Delaney Abood
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
4
Sydni Perry Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
4
Justine Blick Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
4
Jabreann Thigpen Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
4
Elizabeth Fink Won 6-4, 5-7, 1-0 (10-6)
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
4
Chandler Morris Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
4
Caitlin Savage Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
4
Alyssa Igyarto Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
4
Emily Enoch Lost 5-7, 2-6
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
4
Jillian Sandoz - 6-3, 2-2, unfinished
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
4
Kara Landsiedel Lost 7-6 (7-3), 4-6, 2-4, retired
-/-
%* 4/6/2019 at Centre
3
Abigail Kent Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
4
Maura McCrary Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
4
Cooper Chimbel Won 8-3
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
4
Kate McGough Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
3
Kathryn Barker Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
3
Anna Thai / Blu Laseter Won 8-0 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
3
Justine Blick / Laney Beckwith Won 8-2 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
3
Julia Keffer / Erica Rempel Won 8-7 (7-4) / Lisette Phillips
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
3
Brynne Hauer / Syd Holt Won 8-5 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
3
Katie Seibert / Georgia Moore Won 8-6 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
3
Elizabeth Lipscomb / Katie Schisler Won 8-3 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
3
Merrick Irwin / Reagan Jobe Won 8-6 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
3
Ashton Henderson / Lexi Dillard Lost 3-8 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
3
Natalie Toups / Isabella Hutchins Won 8-6 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
3
Kara Landsiedel / Crysalin Gloria Won 8-7 (7-5) / Lisette Phillips
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
3
Taylor Sprouse / Caroline Adams Lost 3-8 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
3
Sara Hoopchuk / Karen Morris Won 8-4 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
3
Dallas Bennett / Caroline Yarbrough Lost 7-8 (5-7) / Lisette Phillips
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
3
Faith Van Rengen / Karleigh Dills Won 8-6 / Lisette Phillips
-/-

 


 Elizabeth Bielicki
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
5
Anna Thai Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
5
Sara Blauw Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
5
Emilie Ferguson Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
5
Brynne Hauer Won 7-5, 7-6 (7-4)
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
5
Katie Seibert Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
5
Elizabeth Lipscomb Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
5
Reagan Jobe Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
5
Ashton Henderson Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
5
Morgan Jenkins Won 6-3, 0-6, 1-0 (10-5)
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
5
Maggie Moody Won 4-6, 6-2, 7-5
-/-
%* 4/6/2019 at Centre
4
Hannah Doherty Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
5
Abbie Vaughn Lost 0-6, 3-6
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
5
Sarah Glass Won 8-2
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
5
Dallas Bennett Won 8-5
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
5
Faith Van Rengen Lost 1-6, 7-5, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
2
Xiaobin Zhou / Sydni Perry Won 8-0 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
2
Masha Lanska / Mariah Westra Won 8-1 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
2
Emilie Ferguson / Cassidy Ainsworth Won 8-2 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
2
Sara Wennerstrand / Katelyn Rice Lost 3-8 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
2
Anna Sergiovanni / Chandler Morris Lost 7-8 (4-7) / Charlotte Disley
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
2
Susan Callahan / Caitlin Savage Won 8-2 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
2
Alyssa Igyarto / Mallory Johnson Won 8-2 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
2
McKenzie Courtney / Emily Enoch Won 8-6 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
2
Ella Shields / Morris Kelly Clayton Lost 4-8 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
2
Caroline Connelly / Maggie Moody Lost 6-8 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
%* 4/6/2019 at Centre
2
Abigail Kent / Caroline Stallings Lost 7-8 (3-7) / Charlotte Disley
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
2
Mary Jane McCaghren / Maura McCrary Lost 1-8 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
2
Greer Ayers / Cooper Chimbel Won 8-7 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
2
Caroline Doherty / Kate McGough Lost 2-8 / Charlotte Disley
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
2
Sara Myers / Sydney Stone Lost 4-8 / Charlotte Disley
-/-

 


 Shannon Cruz
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
2
Jacy Pippin Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
2
Margo Koby Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
2
Macey Lea Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
2
Elise Hauer Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
2
Diana Carvajalino Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
2
Susan Callahan Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
2
Jessica Burton Lost 6-2, 0-6, 0-1 (8-10)
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
2
Isabella Wisener Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
2
Maggie Dabadie - 4-6, 3-5, unfinished
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
2
Morgan Buchholz Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
%* 4/6/2019 at Centre
1
Katharine Sherman (-/15) Lost 2-6, 1-2, retired
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
2
Mary Jane McCaghren Lost 4-6, 5-7
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
2
Shelby Worsham Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
2
Dasha Safarian (-/25) Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
2
Sara Myers Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
1
Damira Augustin / Jacy Pippin Won 8-0 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
1
Esther Eddy / Margo Koby Won 8-2 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
1
Macey Lea / Jabreann Thigpen Won 8-6 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
1
Elise Hauer / Elizabeth Fink Won 8-5 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
1
Melody Duong / Diana Carvajalino Lost 5-8 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
1
Caleigh Masterman / Morgan Jacob Won 8-1 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
1
Porsche Robinson / Jessica Burton Won 8-7 (7-3) / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
1
Isabella Wisener / Alyssa Yager Lost 7-8 (4-7) / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
1
Grace Gaskins / Maggie Dabadie (-/10) Lost 4-8 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
1
Morgan Buchholz / Megan Waldheim Won 8-6 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
%* 4/6/2019 at Centre
1
Emily Zelichenok / Neha Rao Lost 4-8 / Lisette Phillips
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
1
Ellie Czura / Catherine Owen (-/4) Lost 4-8 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
1
Rebecca Sherman / Shelby Worsham Lost 4-8 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
1
Michelle Adan-Pol / Dasha Safarian Won 8-5 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
1
Allison Ivey / Kathryn Barker Won 8-5 / Hannah Dattilo
-/-

 


 Hannah Dattilo
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
1
Damira Augustin - 4-3, unfinished
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
1
Esther Eddy Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
1
Jandayia Lubin Won 3-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-7)
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
1
Sara Wennerstrand Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
1
Melody Duong (49/11) Lost 5-7, 4-6
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
1
Caleigh Masterman Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
1
Porsche Robinson Won 6-4, 2-6, 1-0 (10-7)
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
1
McKenzie Courtney Won 6-4, retired
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
1
Grace Gaskins (-/9) Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
1
Caroline Connelly Won 6-7 (3-7), 6-4, 6-3
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
1
Ellie Czura (-/13) Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
1
Rebecca Sherman Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
1
Michelle Adan-Pol (-/14) Won 4-6, 3-1, retired
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
1
Allison Ivey Won 2-6, 6-2, 6-4
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
1
Damira Augustin / Jacy Pippin Won 8-0 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
1
Esther Eddy / Margo Koby Won 8-2 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
1
Macey Lea / Jabreann Thigpen Won 8-6 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
1
Elise Hauer / Elizabeth Fink Won 8-5 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
1
Melody Duong / Diana Carvajalino Lost 5-8 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
1
Caleigh Masterman / Morgan Jacob Won 8-1 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
1
Porsche Robinson / Jessica Burton Won 8-7 (7-3) / Shannon Cruz
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
1
Isabella Wisener / Alyssa Yager Lost 7-8 (4-7) / Shannon Cruz
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
1
Grace Gaskins / Maggie Dabadie (-/10) Lost 4-8 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
1
Morgan Buchholz / Megan Waldheim Won 8-6 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
1
Ellie Czura / Catherine Owen (-/4) Lost 4-8 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
1
Rebecca Sherman / Shelby Worsham Lost 4-8 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
1
Michelle Adan-Pol / Dasha Safarian Won 8-5 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
1
Allison Ivey / Kathryn Barker Won 8-5 / Shannon Cruz
-/-

 


 Charlotte Disley
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
3
Xiaobin Zhou Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
3
Masha Lanska Won 6-3, 7-5
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
3
Julia Keffer Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
3
Katelyn Rice Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
3
Anna Sergiovanni Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
3
Morgan Jacob Lost 6-1, 3-6, 0-1 (8-10)
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
3
Merrick Irwin Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
3
Alyssa Yager Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
3
Ella Shields Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
3
Megan Waldheim Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
%* 4/6/2019 at Centre
2
Neha Rao (-/22) Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
3
Jordan Besh Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
3
Greer Ayers Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
3
Caroline Doherty Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
4
Sydney Stone Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
2
Xiaobin Zhou / Sydni Perry Won 8-0 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
2
Masha Lanska / Mariah Westra Won 8-1 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
2
Emilie Ferguson / Cassidy Ainsworth Won 8-2 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
2
Sara Wennerstrand / Katelyn Rice Lost 3-8 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
2
Anna Sergiovanni / Chandler Morris Lost 7-8 (4-7) / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
2
Susan Callahan / Caitlin Savage Won 8-2 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
2
Alyssa Igyarto / Mallory Johnson Won 8-2 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
2
McKenzie Courtney / Emily Enoch Won 8-6 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
2
Ella Shields / Morris Kelly Clayton Lost 4-8 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
2
Caroline Connelly / Maggie Moody Lost 6-8 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
%* 4/6/2019 at Centre
2
Abigail Kent / Caroline Stallings Lost 7-8 (3-7) / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
2
Mary Jane McCaghren / Maura McCrary Lost 1-8 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
2
Greer Ayers / Cooper Chimbel Won 8-7 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
2
Caroline Doherty / Kate McGough Lost 2-8 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
2
Sara Myers / Sydney Stone Lost 4-8 / Elizabeth Bielicki
-/-

 


 Lisette Phillips
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
6
Blu Laseter Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
6
Anna Logan Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
6
Katelyn Head Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
6
Madilyn Jankila Lost 7-6 (7-1), 5-7, 0-1 (9-11)
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
6
Brenna McCown Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
6
Katie Schisler Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
6
Shania Jones Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
6
Lexi Dillard Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
6
Jordyn Kanak Lost 3-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
6
Samantha Lowry Won 5-7, 6-3, 6-0
-/-
%* 4/6/2019 at Centre
5
Emily Zelichenok Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
6
Morgan Downing Lost 5-7, 2-6
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
6
Karen Morris Won 8-2
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
6
Tricia Sculco Won 8-7 (7-5)
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
6
Karleigh Dills Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Feb 15, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
3
Anna Thai / Blu Laseter Won 8-0 / Delaney Abood
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 COVENANT
3
Justine Blick / Laney Beckwith Won 8-2 / Delaney Abood
-/-
% Mar 11, 2019 vs Belhaven
3
Julia Keffer / Erica Rempel Won 8-7 (7-4) / Delaney Abood
-/-
^ 3/11/2019 vs St. Scholastica
3
Brynne Hauer / Syd Holt Won 8-5 / Delaney Abood
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 vs Austin
3
Katie Seibert / Georgia Moore Won 8-6 / Delaney Abood
-/-
% Mar 12, 2019 vs Immaculata
3
Elizabeth Lipscomb / Katie Schisler Won 8-3 / Delaney Abood
-/-
% Mar 13, 2019 vs Transylvania
3
Merrick Irwin / Reagan Jobe Won 8-6 / Delaney Abood
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN
3
Ashton Henderson / Lexi Dillard Lost 3-8 / Delaney Abood
-/-
%* Mar 31, 2019 MILLSAPS
3
Natalie Toups / Isabella Hutchins Won 8-6 / Delaney Abood
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 PIEDMONT
3
Kara Landsiedel / Crysalin Gloria Won 8-7 (7-5) / Delaney Abood
-/-
%* 4/6/2019 at Centre
1
Emily Zelichenok / Neha Rao Lost 4-8 / Shannon Cruz
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2019 at #26 Sewanee
3
Taylor Sprouse / Caroline Adams Lost 3-8 / Delaney Abood
-/-
%* 4/13/2019 at HendrixW
3
Sara Hoopchuk / Karen Morris Won 8-4 / Delaney Abood
-/-
* 4/14/2019 at Rhodes College
3
Dallas Bennett / Caroline Yarbrough Lost 7-8 (5-7) / Delaney Abood
-/-
%* Apr 22, 2019 at Berry College
3
Faith Van Rengen / Karleigh Dills Won 8-6 / Delaney Abood
-/-

Schedule legend

Generated on 4/25/2019